HomeQ&AUm... how do you say, hello?

Um... how do you say, hello?

0
votes

sreiously. i need your help!

1069 views
updated FEB 2, 2010
edited by anellydc
posted by anellydc

4 Answers

2
votes

Hola!

updated FEB 1, 2010
posted by SavviVague
¡hola! ¡! are used in pairs - 0074b507, FEB 1, 2010
2
votes

Hola.

You can translate English words into Spanish (or Spanish into English) under the "Dictionary" tab, or you can translate phrases under the "Translation" tab.

updated FEB 1, 2010
posted by godsgirl4eva
0
votes

Hola smile

updated FEB 1, 2010
posted by kanani142
0
votes

Hola wink

updated FEB 1, 2010
posted by TiffxM1
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS