HomeQ&AHow do you say "Have fun!"

How do you say "Have fun!"

0
votes

How do you say "Have fun!"

7025 views
updated FEB 1, 2010
posted by thaibean06

3 Answers

3
votes

Que te diviertas Pásalo bien

updated FEB 1, 2010
posted by pepitogrillo
También: "que la pases bien" - Benz, ENE 30, 2010
0
votes

have fun= diviértete, pasala bien, disfruta, que tengas un buen tiempo.

updated ENE 30, 2010
posted by dianapmartinez
0
votes

Ud. Tiene divertida. (If it is just one person)

updated ENE 30, 2010
posted by micaelaesawesomo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.