Are you stupid?

0
votes

are you like mental?

1748 views
updated ENE 27, 2010
posted by jake124

6 Answers

1
vote

¿Estás tonto?

updated ENE 27, 2010
posted by wallpaper
0
votes

What about you?

updated ENE 27, 2010
posted by Carlos-F
0
votes

¿Soy estúpido? Bueno, no creo que sí. Pero tal vez alguien diría que sí. Hay tantas opiniones en el mundo como personas. grin

updated ENE 27, 2010
posted by chaparrito
0
votes

Jake, at this moment I am drunk and in the morning I will be sober.

Whereas my friend, you are just stupid for posting this ridiculous question and in the morning you will still be stupid.

updated ENE 27, 2010
posted by Mark-Baker
0
votes

NO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!How 'bout you,are you loco en de cavasa y elstupido?

updated ENE 27, 2010
posted by funnybunny24
0
votes

HI jake, welcome to the forumwink

As you can see we welcome all kind of people herewink

So, answering your question, no, I am not, how about you?

updated ENE 27, 2010
posted by 00494d19