How can I help you?

0
votes

how can i help you?

2076 views
updated ENE 27, 2010
edited by 00494d19
posted by ibsa

4 Answers

1
vote

¿Cómo te puedo ayudar? ¿Cómo le puedo servir?

updated ENE 30, 2010
posted by hyrumt
1
vote

HI Ibsa, welcome to the sitegrin

You can help us using the correct spellingwink

updated ENE 30, 2010
posted by 00494d19
1
vote

Hi ummmmm you can help b picking this as the best answer and voting me up grin

jkjk unless you want to

updated ENE 30, 2010
posted by bubbleboy775
0
votes

you can... (like bubbleboy said) give me 20 rep and choose this answer! jeje (jk)

updated ENE 27, 2010
edited by Selena_Gomez2
posted by Selena_Gomez2