como se dice hola que tal en que le puedo servir

1
vote

hola enque le puedo servir

7003 views
updated ENE 25, 2010
posted by sirlon

3 Answers

1
vote

, Hi how are you? How can I help you?

updated ENE 25, 2010
posted by BellaMargarita
0
votes

Hello in that such I am able to serve him

updated ENE 25, 2010
posted by coolbee
Well, that is a weird one
0
votes

Hi how are you ? How can I help you (usted ) ?

updated ENE 25, 2010
posted by ginettesurinternet