HomeQ&Aperdonamg ¿qué significa?

perdonamg ¿qué significa?

0
votes

what does perdonamg mean in english??

1196 views
updated ENE 21, 2010
posted by colee97
perdonamg not mean anything because there is a correctly spelled word or write it to understand it better. - keny, ENE 21, 2010

6 Answers

1
vote

It means that whoever wrote you was not a careful typist.

updated ENE 21, 2010
posted by samdie
0
votes

perdonamg not mean anything because there is a correctly spelled word or write it to understand it better. tongue wink

updated ENE 21, 2010
posted by keny
0
votes

best answer ever: the correct spell is perdoname and means forgive me

vote me hans

updated ENE 21, 2010
posted by hansitobonito
perdóname is the correct spelling. - 0074b507, ENE 21, 2010
0
votes

Do you mean "perdoname"? That would be "Forgive me."

updated ENE 21, 2010
posted by alba3
perdóname - 0074b507, ENE 21, 2010
0
votes

Pardoneme means excuse me, at times also I'm sory. depands on the context of the sentence and the situation. You need to develop a sence of the language, which I do not have yet. No te preocupe ( do not worry), it'll come. I'm 65 and I still believe I'll get it.

updated ENE 21, 2010
posted by spanelsko
0
votes

I don't know but I think you mean perdonarme which means excuse me.

updated ENE 21, 2010
posted by kenwilliams
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.