HomeQ&A"Yo hablo Espanol mi amor"

"Yo hablo Espanol mi amor"

0
votes

Could you please explain what the statement means.

6104 views
updated ENE 18, 2010
posted by memeagi

2 Answers

3
votes

i speak spanish my love

(vote me up)

updated ENE 18, 2010
posted by icanrideawave
I'm at 999 as of this second. - icanrideawave, ENE 18, 2010
But you're sticking up a poor defenseless kitty! :) - cheeseisyummy, ENE 18, 2010
Ask and ye shall receive sir - TheSilentHero, ENE 18, 2010
Thanks guys!!!! - icanrideawave, ENE 18, 2010
0
votes

Welcome to the forum! Besides the great members that are always sharing what they know we have a great dictionary and translation tool located at the top of the page! Good luck!

updated ENE 18, 2010
posted by renaerules
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.