HomeQ&Aayudaa..! quien me puede ayudar con el abecedario en ingles ?

ayudaa..! quien me puede ayudar con el abecedario en ingles ?

0
votes

rolleyes

2805 views
updated ENE 15, 2010
posted by pajaro

2 Answers

2
votes

Hi pajaro

Try the link below. There are various recordings with the English alphabet.

Haga clic en el enlace. Ahí los encontrarás varios grabados.

English alphabet

updated ENE 15, 2010
edited by Eddy
posted by Eddy
1
vote

hi! my name is Ana.

espero te sirva el siguiente link: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5XEN4vtH4Ic bye....

updated ENE 15, 2010
posted by cilitomont
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.