HomeQ&AWhat does me pregunto mean?

What does me pregunto mean?

0
votes

What does "me pregunto "mean

34160 views
updated ENE 12, 2010
edited by chaparrito
posted by Buttmunch
Welcome to SpanishDict! I just corrected a typo in your title. :-) - chaparrito, ENE 12, 2010

2 Answers

3
votes

I wonder

updated ENE 13, 2010
posted by jniendorf88
Yep! - chaparrito, ENE 12, 2010
0
votes

Like, I am questioning that.

updated ENE 12, 2010
posted by micaelaesawesomo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.