moving on?

0
votes

quick question: how would you say "moving on" in spanish? as in moving on to the text topic. thanks smile

1212 views
updated ENE 13, 2010
posted by jever

3 Answers

1
vote

Seguir adelante?

updated ENE 13, 2010
posted by skygoneblue
1
vote

Siguiendo, moviendo.

tongue laugh

updated ENE 12, 2010
posted by kanani142
0
votes

Pasemos al siguiente tema. grin

updated ENE 13, 2010
posted by Blanca_Gonzalez