HomeQ&Awhat does this refer to?

what does this refer to?

0
votes

"15 muchachas de morado ora amonos plebes..."

1168 views
updated ENE 10, 2010
posted by rbdfan

2 Answers

1
vote

Sorry, rbf, no idea, does not sound Spanish, welcome to the forumsmile

updated ENE 10, 2010
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

Test

updated ENE 10, 2010
posted by Goyo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.