HomeQ&Aestoy separada

estoy separada

0
votes

soy madre de tres bebes mi esposo me dejo y no tengo a donde ir no tengo dinero ni trabajo como me pueden ayudar

1368 views
updated ENE 10, 2010
posted by ponsiana

2 Answers

2
votes

Oh mi, yo no sé qué decir! Si usted es que necesitan esta traducido, me permito sugerir:

I am a mother of 3 babies. My husband left me and I have nowhere to go, I have no money or job. How can you all help me?

Si esta es su situación real, me gustaría alentar a que permanezca firme, no sólo por su bien, sino también por el bien de sus bebés! Y, si usted es una persona rezando ... confiar en el Señor y mantener su fe. ¡Funciona! Además, pregúntele a su ministro y la comunidad local para obtener ayuda. No estás solo!


Oh my, I don't know what to say! If you're needing this translated, I would suggest:

If this is your actual situation, I'd just like to encourage you to stay strong not only for your sake, but also for the sake of your babies! And, if you're a praying person...trust the Lord and keep your faith. It works! Also, ask your minister and local community for help. You're not alone!

updated ENE 10, 2010
posted by Dee914
Gran respuesta Dee. - Nicole-B, ENE 10, 2010
Gracias, Nicole. Sé que todos esperamos que todo está bien. - Dee914, ENE 10, 2010
1
vote

Si estás en EEUU, puedes acudir al Department of Human Services en tu municipalidad y pedir ayuda. Esos funcionarios están allí para ayudar.

Proverbios 3:5

updated ENE 10, 2010
posted by mountaingirl123
Oh mountaingirl~~esa es mi escritura favorita. Medito en ella a menudo. - Dee914, ENE 10, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.