HomeQ&Ahow do i get to video watching

how do i get to video watching

0
votes

grin LOL cheese smile wink wink smirk rolleyes confused long face blank stare raspberry tongue wink tongue wink raspberry blank stare long face tongue rolleye tongue laugh big surprise big surprise big surprise big surprise big surprise surprised ohh grrr gulp gulp gulp gulp gulp oh oh downer red face sick shut eye cool smirk cool smile shock kiss zipper angry mad hmmm cool grin cool hmm cool mad cool cheese vampire snake excaim question

968 views
updated DIC 14, 2009
posted by peteyb

2 Answers

1
vote

Do you mean the Learn Spanish/English lessons or the Media videos?

learn Spanish/English

Media links

updated DIC 23, 2009
edited by 0074b507
posted by 0074b507
1
vote

On this site? Go to lessons and watch the vid the comes up. its pretty simple. blank stare

updated DIC 23, 2009
posted by Austinman14
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.