HomeQ&AHow do you say 2004 in Spanish?

How do you say 2004 in Spanish?

0
votes

How do you say 2004 (like the year) in Spanish?

36913 views
updated DIC 13, 2009
posted by awolf12

2 Answers

1
vote

dos mil cuatro

updated DIC 13, 2009
posted by tlries05
0
votes

Ignore

updated DIC 13, 2009
edited by Brett1971
posted by Brett1971
Don't you hate it when the other person types faster?!? - DR1960, DIC 13, 2009
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.