HomeQ&AQue haces guey?

Que haces guey?

0
votes

Whats goin to happen

6648 views
updated AGO 10, 2010
posted by Laurencio

3 Answers

1
vote

Oye, guey. ¿Cuál es la pregunta?

updated DIC 6, 2010
posted by 005faa61
1
vote
updated AGO 10, 2010
posted by Patrick-Hernandez
0
votes

HI Lauren, do you have a question? Welcome to the forumsmile

updated DIC 11, 2009
posted by 00494d19
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.