How can i say " I'm so awesomely awesome!" in spanish??

0
votes

Help me plz!!! to hard!!!! confused

LOL

19452 views
updated DIC 31, 2012
edited by samantha2421
posted by samantha2421
Maybe this person should win the "el yo" contest!!!

5 Answers

2
votes

¡Estoy muy vanidoso!

That's a good one... wink

updated DIC 31, 2012
posted by DJ_Huero
0
votes

it simply means soy asombrosamente asombroso. or another would be genialmente genial....hope that helps

updated DIC 31, 2012
posted by 0026833a
0
votes

I can't help with the translation- but just want to say that awsome is a really awesome word!!! At the moment it's my fave tongue wink

updated ENE 2, 2010
posted by EJClaire
same here!
0
votes

Soy un hombre sobrecogedor y alucinante

or

Soy una mujer sobrecogedora y alucinante.

updated DIC 8, 2009
edited by Eddy
posted by Eddy
0
votes

Uh? "¡Estoy chévere!" is simply "I'm awesome!"

updated DIC 8, 2009
posted by maddiekinzzz