HomeQ&Ais their pepperoni in spanish

is their pepperoni in spanish

0
votes

How do you say "i don't like pepperoni pizza

4763 views
updated DIC 6, 2009
posted by mancave

2 Answers

1
vote
updated DIC 6, 2009
posted by 00f2b5a1
0
votes

No me gusta la pizza con peperoni( chorizo)

updated DIC 6, 2009
posted by harrycuca
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS