How to say "That feels so good!" in Spanish ?

0
votes

it's a little private, but when you are having sex, how to express your excitement in Spanish such as " that feels so good!" "you like that ?" etc.

thanx !

20924 views
updated DIC 5, 2009
posted by wyytxml

2 Answers

1
vote

me siente (insert appropriate word here i.e. increible, muy bueno, perfecto)

updated DIC 6, 2009
posted by snowstixs13
1
vote

I purchased "Mexican Spanish" (Lonely Planet Phrasebooks) and it has a section on romance. It has some fun and useful phrases.

updated DIC 6, 2009
posted by PulgaRoja