HomeQ&Aso' falta voce^

so' falta voce^

0
votes

spanish to english please?

só falta vocé

7428 views
updated NOV 29, 2009
posted by trkrbiatch

3 Answers

2
votes

If you want Spanish to English, it would be better if you provided the Spanish (as a starting point). What you provided is (I think) Portuguese.

updated NOV 29, 2009
posted by samdie
0
votes

Portuguese:

portuguese translation - só falta vocé

http://translate.google.com/#pt|en|só falta vocé

updated NOV 29, 2009
edited by cheeseisyummy
posted by cheeseisyummy
0
votes

Welcome to the forum.

Are you sure this is Spanish? If it is, it's poorly written.

updated NOV 29, 2009
posted by CalvoViejo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS