HomeQ&AWhat Does Sin Darme Cuenta ...

What Does Sin Darme Cuenta ...

0
votes

What Does Sin Darme Cuenta mean in english? Thanx

3566 views
updated NOV 27, 2009
posted by Juelz111288

2 Answers

1
vote

sin darme cuenta = without my realizing

updated NOV 27, 2009
posted by Martin-Rizzi
0
votes

inadvertently

without realizing

updated NOV 27, 2009
posted by 0068e2f4
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.