HomeQ&Awhat does Tu Sabes Que Te Necesito mean

what does Tu Sabes Que Te Necesito mean

0
votes

Tu Sabes Que Te Necesito what does that mean

6447 views
updated NOV 27, 2009
posted by lupe14

2 Answers

2
votes

You know that I need you.

updated NOV 27, 2009
posted by morphine
0
votes

You know that I need you

ps: Ive got confused the first time thks.

updated NOV 27, 2009
edited by pisacaballo
posted by pisacaballo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.