HomeQ&A¿Cuántos días hasta la Navidad?

¿Cuántos días hasta la Navidad?

0
votes

It cant be far off.

3978 views
updated NOV 24, 2009
edited by Issabela
posted by barnsley-mateo
moved to "general discussions" - Issabela, NOV 24, 2009

2 Answers

1
vote

Hay trienta días más hasta la Navidad. No puedo esperar grin ¡Me encanta la Navidad!

updated NOV 24, 2009
edited by Estefaníta
posted by Estefaníta
trienta días más - samdie, NOV 24, 2009
gracias! - Estefaníta, NOV 24, 2009
0
votes

Cuatro semanas hasta la Navidad!!! LOL

updated NOV 24, 2009
posted by hlsbookworm
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.