HomeQ&ATe gusta el cafe?

Te gusta el cafe?

1
vote

¿te gusta el cafe?

3891 views
updated NOV 23, 2009
posted by talor

2 Answers

0
votes

Si, soy de Seattle...

y Starbucks, Tulley's coffee, Seattle's Best y many others all started aqui en Seattle. smile smile smile

updated NOV 23, 2009
edited by LAtINaPunKROcKerAConFundidA
posted by LAtINaPunKROcKerAConFundidA
Me encanta Starbucks!!! - --Mariana--, NOV 23, 2009
thanks : ) - talor, NOV 23, 2009
Me gusta el café casero que traen la gente del campo, es más rico. :) - EdiOswaldo, NOV 23, 2009
1
vote

I love the coffe. "Me encanta el café" " La cafeina me mantiene alerta jajaja"

updated NOV 23, 2009
posted by EdiOswaldo
Si, es la verdad! Yo creo que soy adicta al cafe tambien! :) - LAtINaPunKROcKerAConFundidA, NOV 23, 2009
coffee. - cheeseisyummy, NOV 23, 2009
jaja ok thank you "coffee" - EdiOswaldo, NOV 23, 2009
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.