HomeQ&Ahi am good good hw about you

hi am good good hw about you

0
votes

am doing good hw r u ?

1365 views
updated NOV 19, 2009
posted by hariprasad

4 Answers

2
votes

¡Hola hariprasad! Bienvenido a Span¡ishD!ct!

Estoy muy cansada ahora, pero estoy bien. tongue wink

updated NOV 19, 2009
posted by hlsbookworm
2
votes

Hmm. Your question gives me pause about learning Spanish grammar when I can completely understand a question such as yours. What is the point of learning to say it correctly if one can comunicate as you did? (Maybe to keep from being thrown off the site for violating forum policy?)

updated NOV 19, 2009
posted by 0074b507
:) - cheeseisyummy, NOV 19, 2009
1
vote

Patience, gfreed...

He or she is new.

updated NOV 19, 2009
posted by 0057ed01
0
votes

good

updated NOV 18, 2009
posted by 0068e2f4
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS