How do you translate "interacciòn nùcleo-citoplàsmica"?

0
votes

How do you translate "interacciòn nùcleo-citoplàsmica"?

1484 views
updated NOV 18, 2009
posted by guabiyu

2 Answers

1
vote

Hey, welcome to the forum!

Is there such a thing in English as a "nucleus-cytoplasmic interaction"? That's what you have going on there. cool smile

updated NOV 18, 2009
posted by mountaingirl123
0
votes

Not much help, but thanks anyway. I already got the answer.

updated NOV 18, 2009
edited by guabiyu
posted by guabiyu