HomeQ&A¿Puedes averiguar la contesta?

¿Puedes averiguar la contesta?

1
vote

Go ahead and take shot at this. First person to put it in regular spanish and then translate it to english wins. I will accept the winner's answer and give them my vote. grin Fun enough?

Si-fi Tu-fu Kie-fe-Re-fes Ha-fa-Ce-fer Co-fo-Sa-fas Ma-fa-La-fas Co-fon-Mi-fi-Go-fo E-fen Mi-fi Ca-fa-Mafa So-fo-Lo-fo Lla-fa-Me-fe Pa-fa-Ra-fa Ke-fe Te-fe De-fe Lo-fo Kie-fe-Re-fes.

Good Luck!

3793 views
updated NOV 18, 2009
posted by DJ_Huero

4 Answers

1
vote

Si tu quieres hacer cosas malas conmigo en mi escuela llámame para darte lo que quieras.

If you want to do bad things with me in my school call me and I'll give you what you want.

Bad boy

updated NOV 18, 2009
edited by 0068e2f4
posted by 0068e2f4
JAJA! nawww, Akwid are the bad boys, be sure and check them out, good group. Y tambien Congrats.... - DJ_Huero, NOV 18, 2009
1
vote

The "code" broken:

Si tu quieres hacer cosas malas con migo en mi cama solo llame para que te de lo quieres.

and my attempt In English:

If you want to do bad things with me in my bed just call for what you want me to give to you.

updated NOV 18, 2009
posted by kopek
Veeeery good shot, and close. - DJ_Huero, NOV 18, 2009
0
votes

Looks like i'll have to make my "rompecabezas" a little bit harder this next time. grin

updated NOV 18, 2009
posted by DJ_Huero
too easy - 0068e2f4, NOV 18, 2009
0
votes

Is a vote all that you will give them?

updated NOV 18, 2009
posted by 00515f39
well, boosting you you're rep by accepting your answer and voting for you is all I can do here. lol - DJ_Huero, NOV 18, 2009
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.