HomeQ&Apor que nosale mi pergunta

por que nosale mi pergunta

0
votes

¡

965 views
updated NOV 17, 2009
posted by data

3 Answers

1
vote

alt textData:

Welcome to SpanishDict.com and the Forum for questions and answers.

Here is a welcome page that we ask all new members to read including the usual customs and practices of SpanishDict.com. Just follow this link ----> Welcome.

There is also a page for learning how to make either question or answer entries in the Forum which you should also read. Follow this link ----> Questions & Replies.

After you have read these pages, you may still have an unanswered question. Just open a new Question and ask what you need following the guidelines in the two reference articles.

Once again, welcome to our Forum. We hope you enjoy all the time you spend in this place.

Best regards,

Moe

updated NOV 17, 2009
posted by Moe
0
votes

Data, a qué te refieres?

updated NOV 17, 2009
posted by zenejero
0
votes

Data:

Was this your question? ----> Have At?

updated NOV 17, 2009
posted by Moe
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.