HomeQ&AHow is the word *** said in spanish

How is the word *** said in spanish

0
votes

spanish

1790 views
updated NOV 17, 2009
edited by --Mariana--
posted by zacharuuu

2 Answers

0
votes

Probably with a diminutive form of Ricardo.

updated NOV 17, 2009
edited by 0074b507
posted by 0074b507
1
vote

sabueso(a) (sustantivo masculino o femenino) (familiar) (detective) (Estados Unidos)

updated NOV 17, 2009
posted by Moe
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.