Who is the Kobe Bryant or Lebron James of futbol?

0
votes

Sports., Futbol(Soccer) vs. Basketball

1444 views
updated NOV 16, 2009
edited by sunshinzmommie
posted by DownNevaOut
Please remember to change the category when you post a question! :) :)

2 Answers

1
vote

Ronaldinho

updated NOV 16, 2009
posted by ronljr1985
Jaja! Ron you stink, I say this and Ronaldinho was THE first to come to mind, BUT you beat me! You got my vote though, definently him. Barcelona misses our MVP. =(
Ronaldinho is the Albert Einstien of futbol.=D
0
votes

Do you mean the best player or are you talking about some specific characteristics?

updated NOV 16, 2009
posted by Thomas-de-Noruega