HomeQ&Ahow to create a family tree mi spanish

how to create a family tree mi spanish

1
vote

how to create a family tree mi spanish

8082 views
updated OCT 11, 2010
posted by kimeshat
mi? - Stadt, OCT 11, 2010
Bienvenida al foro. Welcome to the forum. - 0074b507, OCT 11, 2010

3 Answers

1
vote

If you want the names of family members, I created a flashcard set with all the members I could think of. Here is the link.

updated NOV 10, 2009
edited by Rex_W
posted by Rex_W
excellent list - 00494d19, NOV 10, 2009
0
votes

Mary Tomsons-Harry Tomsons

updated OCT 11, 2010
posted by ingria
0
votes

If you want to build a family tree, you can get some free software on line. As you know there is no really free software, you may not have to pay money for it, but they want to know all kinds of information about you.

updated NOV 9, 2009
posted by Zoltán
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS