HomeQ&AI am going to

I am going to

1
vote

i am going to

1705 views
updated NOV 8, 2009
edited by 00494d19
posted by juanda

7 Answers

2
votes

iría a preguntar pero ha olvidado su pregunta.

updated NOV 8, 2009
edited by kenwilliams
posted by kenwilliams
pregunta - Zoltán, NOV 7, 2009
typo - kenwilliams, NOV 7, 2009
I know. - Zoltán, NOV 8, 2009
2
votes

You are going to . . . post a question? rolleyes

updated NOV 7, 2009
posted by Rex_W
jejejeje, good one, rex, I love funny;) - 00494d19, NOV 7, 2009
Thanks. - Rex_W, NOV 7, 2009
1
vote

HI Juanda, welcome to the forumsmile

Do you have a question?

updated NOV 7, 2009
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

Well, I am going to bedsmile

See you all tomorrow my friendsgrin

updated NOV 7, 2009
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

I am going to hang out with my family. I have been away from them all week. blank stare oh oh smile

updated NOV 7, 2009
posted by Nicole-B
0
votes

Deseo tuvo una pregunta a contestar. Quizás tan pronto juanda pega algo. smile

updated NOV 7, 2009
posted by Jason7R
0
votes

Do you have a question?

updated NOV 7, 2009
posted by Zoltán
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.