HomeQ&A"Rose loves you."

"Rose loves you."

1
vote

Could you please translate for me . . . "Rose loves you."

Thank you!

1450 views
updated OCT 27, 2009
edited by 00494d19
posted by roseardern
HI miss, the words or sentence directly into the title, please - 00494d19, OCT 27, 2009
Rose te quiere - Pancracio, OCT 27, 2009

2 Answers

3
votes

Gracias, hehe I just noticed there is a tab called "translate" feel like a rubia.

updated OCT 27, 2009
posted by roseardern
That is ok. It takes a while to figure out all that this site offers. - Nicole-B, OCT 27, 2009
0
votes

Rose te quiere

or

Rose te ama

updated OCT 27, 2009
posted by peterpierre2
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.