HomeQ&AYou look attractive as usual.

You look attractive as usual.

0
votes

Tu muy bello ya que' habitual.

1712 views
updated OCT 27, 2009
edited by Paralee
posted by artlinkgallery
thank you - nizhoni1, OCT 24, 2009

3 Answers

1
vote

"Estás muy bueno/a, como siempre" (bueno for a guy, buena for a girl)

updated OCT 24, 2009
posted by asdfghjkl4
0
votes

Thanks.

updated OCT 25, 2009
posted by jeezzle
0
votes

Se ve muy lindo(a) como siempre!

updated OCT 25, 2009
posted by 002262dd
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.