HomeQ&Ahow do you say i want cookies in spanish?

how do you say i want cookies in spanish?

0
votes

aasdsasdf

15538 views
updated OCT 21, 2009
posted by otonamuchacha

2 Answers

2
votes

a nice "por favor" at the end could do - polite phrase in the language of a polite nation de españolitos wink

updated OCT 22, 2009
posted by bomberapolaca
1
vote

Quiero galletas

updated OCT 22, 2009
posted by cris86
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS