What is the capital of Uruguay?

0
votes

**

strong text

**

7787 views
updated OCT 20, 2009
posted by DarylButlerJr

3 Answers

2
votes

Try Google for the answer...it's easy and free!

updated OCT 21, 2009
posted by --Mariana--
Although, this site is free too! je je! :)
0
votes

Sí, Montevideo es la capital raspberry

Pero me gustaría mucho viajar a Punta del Este también, se ve bien

updated OCT 20, 2009
posted by 0075c9ad
0
votes

Montevideo

updated OCT 20, 2009
posted by ismarodri_uy