HomeQ&AHola! Hello!

Hola! Hello!

0
votes

hello! hola!

1885 views
updated OCT 20, 2009
posted by ASG0918

4 Answers

0
votes

What is this for?

updated OCT 20, 2009
posted by AlexGu
Its not really anythign, just hi - ASG0918, OCT 20, 2009
1
vote

Hola ASG! Welcome to the forum. grin

updated OCT 20, 2009
posted by --Mariana--
0
votes

¡Hola! ¿Como estás?

updated OCT 20, 2009
posted by sunshinzmommie
0
votes

Bienvenido al foro. Espero que la pases bien aquí y que aprendas mucho.

updated OCT 20, 2009
posted by 003487d6
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.