HomeQ&Aqué es fuego/a ?

qué es fuego/a ?

0
votes

i hear it all the time

1117 views
updated OCT 19, 2009
posted by Dizzie3000

2 Answers

4
votes

Have you tried the translator? This is an easy one for that. We like people to try first before giving you the answer.

updated OCT 19, 2009
posted by DR1960
thank you i will try that next time before just posting a question :) - Dizzie3000, OCT 19, 2009
0
votes

Fuego is fire.

updated OCT 19, 2009
posted by Rey_Mysterio
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.