what does this say, I cant translate it?

0
votes

jamais reçu l'objet commander de plus le vendeur est muet MDR

1362 views
updated OCT 12, 2009
posted by nicki226

2 Answers

1
vote

I believe you are having trouble because it is in French. This is the best I can offer:

having never accepted the object to command more over the seller is dumb. MDR

updated OCT 12, 2009
edited by Nicole-B
posted by Nicole-B
1
vote

Thank you so much, you are excellent...and Quick!

updated OCT 12, 2009
posted by nicki226
Your welcome. It has been quite some time since I have focused on the French language, so I would double check the translation.