HomeQ&Ahow to say come in get it and spanish

how to say come in get it and spanish

0
votes

Hi my name is kierra and i am in spanish 2 classes but i never took spanish before wat do i do

5938 views
updated OCT 8, 2009
posted by KEEKEEPKZ
First of all, try to use correct spelling, grammar, and capitalization in your posts. - Issabela, OCT 8, 2009
Who is suppposed to come and get what? - quépasa, OCT 8, 2009
Everyone and they get what they want ;) - Issabela, OCT 8, 2009

3 Answers

1
vote

Try one of our Spanish lessons

updated OCT 8, 2009
posted by Issabela
0
votes

Try the translator at the top of the screen. grin

updated OCT 8, 2009
posted by quépasa
0
votes

Ven! Seriously...that's how you say it. Everyone is going to know something is cooking...wink

updated OCT 8, 2009
posted by ChamacoMalo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.