HomeQ&A verbo to be

verbo to be

0
votes

deseo conoser mas dekl bervo to be

2330 views
updated OCT 8, 2009
posted by marios9
Mario, you must say: "Deseo conocer más del verbo to be" - RicardoP, OCT 6, 2009

3 Answers

1
vote

Go to the translation part in this website, as it is quite complete. vé a la sección de traducción de este sitio dado que es bastante completa

updated OCT 6, 2009
edited by zenejero
posted by zenejero
0
votes

Ser and estar.

updated OCT 8, 2009
posted by Rey_Mysterio
0
votes

Deseo conoser mas de los palabras "dekl" y "bervo".

updated OCT 6, 2009
posted by lorenzo9
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.