HomeQ&Ahow would you say what should we play

how would you say what should we play

0
votes

How would you say what should we play

1465 views
updated OCT 5, 2009
posted by mosorio10
Play what? An instrument or a game - Eddy, OCT 5, 2009

2 Answers

1
vote

Why don't you tell us how you think it's said? You can't learn anything if I give you the answer, or if someone else gives you the answer. If you give us what you think, we all learn. wink

updated OCT 5, 2009
posted by ChamacoMalo
Go Juan :D!~ - fatcinnaroll, OCT 5, 2009
Very good reply. It´s help like this that heidi and I need. - Eddy, OCT 5, 2009
0
votes

Debes decirnos que tú piensas, y despues te ayudaremos...

You should tell us what you think, and after we will help you.

Just a hint...

updated OCT 5, 2009
edited by NikkiLR
posted by NikkiLR
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.