HomeQ&Awhat is the dominican republic currency?

what is the dominican republic currency?

0
votes

what is the dominican republic currency?

1850 views
updated NOV 27, 2009
posted by przchula4lif3

5 Answers

1
vote

RD$ - peso dominicano

updated NOV 27, 2009
posted by elsenhor
1
vote

Did you try a Google search? I'm sure the answer is there.

updated NOV 27, 2009
posted by --Mariana--
0
votes

pesos

updated NOV 27, 2009
posted by 00b83c38
callate chino que tu no sabes de eso - 0068e2f4, NOV 27, 2009
0
votes

pesos

updated NOV 27, 2009
posted by ljubep
0
votes

Eso mismo.

updated SEP 24, 2009
posted by ChamacoMalo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS