HomeQ&AWho is your favorite person?

Who is your favorite person?

0
votes

me!smile

1636 views
updated SEP 23, 2009
edited by 00494d19
posted by kmazur
category - 00494d19, SEP 23, 2009

3 Answers

5
votes

Mi esposa.

updated SEP 24, 2009
posted by ocbizlaw
it's nice to see people out there who love thier spouses. Great reply. - Seitheach, SEP 23, 2009
qué bonito ocb, esto se merece un voto :) - 00494d19, SEP 23, 2009
1
vote

Mi esposa y mis cinco niños.

updated SEP 23, 2009
posted by Seitheach
Y mi abuelo. - Seitheach, SEP 23, 2009
puffff, otro voto va:) - 00494d19, SEP 23, 2009
0
votes

No es correcto kmazur, YO SOY de mi persona favorita! jejeje smile

updated SEP 23, 2009
posted by cheeseisyummy
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.