HomeQ&A¿Cómo se dice "me interesas mucho?"

¿Cómo se dice "me interesas mucho?"

0
votes

¿Si quiero decirle a alguien me interesas mucho como para una relación sincera, cómo lo digo?

Muchas gracias

7361 views
updated SEP 22, 2009
edited by 00494d19
posted by kissme
please note that it is mandatory on this forum to use correct spelling, grammar, and capitalization in your posts. - - 00494d19, SEP 22, 2009
kiss me, si deseas participar en este foro, debes seguir las reglas. - 00494d19, SEP 22, 2009
ok disculpa si me brinque alguna regla - kissme, SEP 22, 2009

4 Answers

1
vote

Me interesas mucho = I am very interested in you

updated SEP 22, 2009
edited by webdunce
posted by webdunce
0
votes

como la expresion "me caiste super" ?

updated SEP 22, 2009
posted by gringita320
please note that it is mandatory on this forum to use correct spelling, grammar, and capitalization in your posts. - - 00494d19, SEP 22, 2009
0
votes

i am very interested

updated SEP 22, 2009
posted by Elizabeth-Shaw
0
votes

I am interested in in you very much.

OR

I am interested in a sincere relationship with you.

I hope this helps ^_^

updated SEP 21, 2009
posted by nodnerb93
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.