¿Qué hay en España?

1
vote

What does ¿Qué hay en España? mean please

1170 views
updated SEP 15, 2009
edited by Nathaniel
posted by Tiggs

3 Answers

1
vote

Hi tigg, it can also mean: What is there in Spain?

Well, that would have a veeeeeeeeery long answer indeed! jeje

updated SEP 15, 2009
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

Short answer, Heidita.

updated SEP 15, 2009
posted by Eddy
0
votes

What's up in Spain?

updated SEP 15, 2009
posted by ChamacoMalo