HomeQ&Ahello how are you

hello how are you

1
vote

hello how are you?

1610 views
updated SEP 15, 2009
posted by virginia2395

5 Answers

1
vote

Estoy muy bien, gracias cool smile

updated SEP 15, 2009
posted by Mike-LaMar
2
votes

Muy bien. ¿Y tú?

updated SEP 14, 2009
posted by Seitheach
2
votes

Hello. I am fine, thank you.

And how are you?

updated SEP 14, 2009
posted by Goyo
You've been getting all my votes tonight. This was great. - Seitheach, SEP 14, 2009
And mine! :D lol - Destroyed99, SEP 14, 2009
1
vote

Estupendo!

updated SEP 14, 2009
posted by mbrasil
0
votes

Hello, I am fine as well, And you?

updated SEP 14, 2009
posted by Destroyed99
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS