I need to make a sentenses with "harass"

0
votes

"harass" i need english

1386 views
updated SEP 7, 2009
edited by GLORIMAR2208
posted by GLORIMAR2208

2 Answers

0
votes

In English or do you need the Spanish sentence?

updated SEP 7, 2009
posted by 00494d19
2
votes

Glorimar, this sounds like a homework assignment. Why not post a few examples and we will help you correct them?

updated SEP 7, 2009
posted by --Mariana--