HomeQ&AHow do you say "panel of experts"?

How do you say "panel of experts"?

0
votes

How do you say "panel of experts"?

3288 views
updated SEP 7, 2009
posted by chinckley

2 Answers

1
vote

equipo de expertos

updated SEP 7, 2009
posted by --Mariana--
0
votes

Una cuadriga de expertos is one way, but I'm sure there are many more others.

updated SEP 7, 2009
posted by ChamacoMalo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.