HomeQ&APero dopo niente cambiera E restera com'e...Senza volerlo...Senza saperlo... pls cen you translate this for me tnx

Pero dopo niente cambiera E restera com'e...Senza volerlo...Senza saperlo... pls cen you translate this for me tnx

0
votes

Pero dopo niente cambiera E restera com'e...Senza volerlo...Senza saperlo... pls cen you translate this for me tnx

2368 views
updated SEP 2, 2009
posted by spawn
Spawn, if your native language is English, please use correct spelling, puntuation, and grammar with your questions. - --Mariana--, SEP 1, 2009

3 Answers

1
vote

Ciao, si da il caso che anch'io sia italiana smile ecco quindi come tradurrei

Pero Luego nada cambiarà, y se quedarà como es es...sin quererlo...sin saberlo

spero di essere stata utile!

updated SEP 1, 2009
edited by Lyzs
posted by Lyzs
0
votes

HI lyzs, nice help. welcome to the forum smile

updated SEP 2, 2009
posted by 00494d19
^^ Muchas Gracias Heidita! hope to improve my spanish better! - Lyzs, SEP 2, 2009
0
votes

So far as I'm aware, this is Italian, not Spanish. Google translates it as: "But afterwards nothing will change and will remain involuntarily ... WHAT ... Without knowing it ..."

updated AGO 31, 2009
posted by idahorsegirl
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.