how can i find a penpal to help me speak spanish

1
vote

how can i find a penpal to help me speak spanish

2319 views
updated JUL 24, 2015
posted by sadekie

2 Answers

1
vote

espanglishchat.com

updated DIC 10, 2014
posted by NikkiLR
there is always about 30 or 40 people on day and night :)
0
votes

www.mylanguageexchange.com

updated JUL 24, 2015
posted by Stig345
i have had great experiences at http://www.globalpenfriends.com